Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, ST/UPC to ST/UPC, orange

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105058-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, ST/UPC to ST/UPC, aqua

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105059-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, ST/UPC to ST/UPC, yellow

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105060-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, orange

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105050-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105051-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105076-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC duplex, 3.0 mm LSZH & OFNR, OS2

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105052-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to ST/UPC, orange

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105054-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to ST/UPC, aqua

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105055-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to ST duplex, 3.0 mm LSZH & OFNR, OS2

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105056-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM2, LC to LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, tight buffer

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105026-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR,  aqua

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105027-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105061-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC to LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105028-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, orange

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105030-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to SC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, aqua

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105031-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105067-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC to SC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105032-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM2, LC to ST duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105034-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to ST duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105035-y

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC/ST duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, yellow

x & y denotes cable length

x-2105036-y