distributor ruijie indonesia

Distributor Ruijie

Ruijie Networks Leading ICT Enterprise Brand

Since founded in 2000, Ruijie has been building in-depth scenario-oriented application experience through solution design and innovation in the industry, thus assisting the upgrade into the digitalization of all industries. Ruijie has researched and self-developed 8 product lines, including switches, routers, wireless, cloud class, security, gateways, IT management and authentication & accounting.

Steady Growth and Inspiring Achievements

Top 2 market share in China enterprise WLAN market, rank 1st in industries including transportation, finance, education, etc.
(Source: IDC, December 2018)
Rank 1st in China VDI terminal market
(Source: IDC, November 2018)
Rank 1st in China Cloud Class (Virtualized Computer Classroom) Solution market
(Source: CCW Research, May 2018)
Rank 1st in China enterprise IT service operation, maintenance and management software platform market
(Source: CCW Research, March 2017)
Rank 1st in China campus network authentication solution market
(Source: CCW Research, May 2016)
1st place of Service Satisfaction in enterprise network market
(Source: 2018 Chinese IT User Satisfaction Survey)
Vision
Create a world-class national brand with a sustainable high growth rate while satisfying the needs of people within our network.
Mission Statement
Spearhead the development of network technology and its applications to maximize harmony and potential for society.


Search Result: All Product Ampnet



Part Number:
3MG08009AA
Product Category:
Phones Handsets
Product Desc:
Battery(Li-ION) Wide Band Bluetooth Handset
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent




Part Number:
3BA23278AA
Product Category:
OmniPCX Crystal hardware: Infrastructure
Product Desc:
10/100/1000 BT connecting card
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent




Part Number:
3BN67185AA
Product Category:
Base station accessories
Product Desc:
8dBi Gain Antenna for IP-DECT AP with External antennas
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent




Part Number:
3BN78402AA
Product Category:
Alcatel-Lucent OmniTouch? WLAN handsets
Product Desc:
Alcatel-Lucent OmniTouch? 8128 handset; Radio support 802.11 a/b/g; Color graphical display with display backlight & keypad backlight; Hands-free; Headset connector (2;5mm jack);Vibrator
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent




Part Number:
3MG27209AA
Product Category:
Phones Handsets
Product Desc:
Wide Band Bluetooth Handset - Bluetooth 4.1 - Compatible with 8078s; 8068s (and 8088; 8088 v2)
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent




Part Number:
PD-3501G-AC
Product Category:
Omni Access Wlan
Product Desc:
1-Port IEEE 802.3af PoE Midspan. Port speed 10/100/1000M PoE power 15.4W. No power cord included. Please order PWR-CORD-XX for country specific power cord.
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent




Part Number:
RG-S2910-10GT2SFP-UP-H(V3.0)
Product Category:
RG-S2910-H Series(HPoE)
Product Desc:
10 10/100/1000M Base-T ports,2 SFP ports,1-8ports support PoE/PoE+/HPoE
Brand: Ruijie




Part Number:
SFP-10G-T
Product Category:
Transceivers
Product Desc:
10 Gigabit copper transceiver SFP+). 10GBase-T 10 Gigabit ethernet Transceiver SFP MSA) - Supports category 6a/7 cabling copper cabling up to 30m. This tranceiver supports 10Gbs full-duplex mode only.
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent




Part Number:
SFP-10G-24DWD80
Product Category:
Transceivers
Product Desc:
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver SFP+ MSA); 1558.17 nm/Channel 24 100GHz ITU Grid); 80 km; LC Connector.
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent




Part Number:
XFP-10G-SR
Product Category:
Transceivers
Product Desc:
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on 50/125
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent


1...